Feedback
Euro 2020 - классификация

Euro 2020 - классификация

Чемпионат Европы Квалификация 2020

viernes 07
Georgia Georgia 3 - 0 Gibraltar Gibraltar Завершен
Macedonia FYR Macedonia FYR 0 - 1 Польша Польша Завершен
Austria Austria 1 - 0 Eslovenia Eslovenia Завершен
Letonia Letonia 0 - 3 Israel Israel Завершен
Islas Feroe Islas Feroe 1 - 4 Испания Испания Завершен
Noruega Noruega 2 - 2 Rumanía Rumanía Завершен
Швеция Швеция 3 - 0 Malta Malta Завершен
Дания Дания 1 - 1 Irlanda Irlanda Завершен
Ucrania Ucrania 5 - 0 Сербия Сербия Завершен
Lituania Lituania 1 - 1 Luxemburgo Luxemburgo Завершен
Montenegro Montenegro 1 - 1 Kosovo Kosovo Завершен
República Checa República Checa 2 - 1 Bulgaria Bulgaria Завершен
sábado 08
Исландия Исландия 1 - 0 Albania Albania Завершен
Хорватия Хорватия 2 - 1 Gales Gales Завершен
Finlandia Finlandia 2 - 0 Bosnia Herzegovina Bosnia Herzegovina Завершен
Армения Армения 3 - 0 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein Завершен
Россия Россия 9 - 0 San Marino San Marino Завершен
Moldavia Moldavia 1 - 0 Andorra Andorra Завершен
Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán 1 - 3 Hungría Hungría Завершен
Estonia Estonia 1 - 2 Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte Завершен
Grecia Grecia 0 - 3 Italia Italia Завершен
Бельгия Бельгия 3 - 0 Kazajistán Kazajistán Завершен
Escocia Escocia 2 - 1 Chipre Chipre Завершен
Turquía Turquía 2 - 0 Франция Франция Завершен
Bielorrusia Bielorrusia 0 - 2 Германия Германия Завершен
lunes 10
Macedonia FYR Macedonia FYR 1 - 4 Austria Austria Завершен
Польша Польша 4 - 0 Israel Israel Завершен
Letonia Letonia 0 - 5 Eslovenia Eslovenia Завершен
Испания Испания 3 - 0 Швеция Швеция Завершен
Islas Feroe Islas Feroe 0 - 2 Noruega Noruega Завершен
Malta Malta 0 - 4 Rumanía Rumanía Завершен
Дания Дания 5 - 1 Georgia Georgia Завершен
Irlanda Irlanda 2 - 0 Gibraltar Gibraltar Завершен
Сербия Сербия 4 - 1 Lituania Lituania Завершен
Ucrania Ucrania 1 - 0 Luxemburgo Luxemburgo Завершен
Bulgaria Bulgaria 2 - 3 Kosovo Kosovo Завершен
República Checa República Checa 3 - 0 Montenegro Montenegro Завершен
martes 11
Kazajistán Kazajistán 4 - 0 San Marino San Marino Завершен
Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán 1 - 5 Eslovaquia Eslovaquia Завершен
Grecia Grecia 2 - 3 Армения Армения Завершен
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 0 - 2 Finlandia Finlandia Завершен
Italia Italia 2 - 1 Bosnia Herzegovina Bosnia Herzegovina Завершен
Россия Россия 1 - 0 Chipre Chipre Завершен
Бельгия Бельгия 3 - 0 Escocia Escocia Завершен
Albania Albania 2 - 0 Moldavia Moldavia Завершен
Исландия Исландия 2 - 1 Turquía Turquía Завершен
Andorra Andorra 0 - 4 Франция Франция Завершен
Hungría Hungría 1 - 0 Gales Gales Завершен
Bielorrusia Bielorrusia 0 - 1 Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte Завершен
Германия Германия 8 - 0 Estonia Estonia Завершен

Нет доступных матчей

классификация

Grupo A

оборудование т J п C п
1 Inglaterra Inglaterra
6 2 2 0 0
2 República Checa República Checa
6 3 2 0 1
3 Kosovo Kosovo
5 3 1 2 0
4 Bulgaria Bulgaria
2 4 0 2 2
5 Montenegro Montenegro
2 4 0 2 2

Grupo B

оборудование т J п C п
1 Ucrania Ucrania
10 4 3 1 0
2 Luxemburgo Luxemburgo
4 4 1 1 2
3 Serbia Serbia
4 3 1 1 1
4 Portugal Portugal
2 2 0 2 0
5 Lituania Lituania
1 3 0 1 2

Grupo C

оборудование т J п C п
1 Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte
12 4 4 0 0
2 Alemania Alemania
9 3 3 0 0
3 Holanda Holanda
3 2 1 0 1
4 Bielorrusia Bielorrusia
0 4 0 0 4
5 Estonia Estonia
0 3 0 0 3

Grupo D

оборудование т J п C п
1 Irlanda Irlanda
10 4 3 1 0
2 Dinamarca Dinamarca
5 3 1 2 0
3 Suiza Suiza
4 2 1 1 0
4 Georgia Georgia
3 4 1 0 3
5 Gibraltar Gibraltar
0 3 0 0 3

Grupo E

оборудование т J п C п
1 Hungría Hungría
9 4 3 0 1
2 Eslovaquia Eslovaquia
6 3 2 0 1
3 Croacia Croacia
6 3 2 0 1
4 Gales Gales
3 3 1 0 2
5 Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán
0 3 0 0 3

Grupo F

оборудование т J п C п
1 España España
12 4 4 0 0
2 Rumanía Rumanía
7 4 2 1 1
3 Suecia Suecia
7 4 2 1 1
4 Noruega Noruega
5 4 1 2 1
5 Malta Malta
3 4 1 0 3
6 Islas Feroe Islas Feroe
0 4 0 0 4

Grupo G

оборудование т J п C п
1 Polonia Polonia
12 4 4 0 0
2 Israel Israel
7 4 2 1 1
3 Austria Austria
6 4 2 0 2
4 Eslovenia Eslovenia
5 4 1 2 1
5 Macedonia FYR Macedonia FYR
4 4 1 1 2
6 Letonia Letonia
0 4 0 0 4

Grupo H

оборудование т J п C п
1 Francia Francia
9 4 3 0 1
2 Turquía Turquía
9 4 3 0 1
3 Islandia Islandia
9 4 3 0 1
4 Albania Albania
6 4 2 0 2
5 Moldavia Moldavia
3 4 1 0 3
6 Andorra Andorra
0 4 0 0 4

Grupo I

оборудование т J п C п
1 Bélgica Bélgica
12 4 4 0 0
2 Rusia Rusia
9 4 3 0 1
3 Kazajistán Kazajistán
6 4 2 0 2
4 Escocia Escocia
6 4 2 0 2
5 Chipre Chipre
3 4 1 0 3
6 San Marino San Marino
0 4 0 0 4

Grupo J

оборудование т J п C п
1 Italia Italia
12 4 4 0 0
2 Finlandia Finlandia
9 4 3 0 1
3 Armenia Armenia
6 4 2 0 2
4 Grecia Grecia
4 4 1 1 2
5 Bosnia Herzegovina Bosnia Herzegovina
4 4 1 1 2
6 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
0 4 0 0 4
Información

leagues.info_clasificacion-eurocopa